OULUN PYÖRÄILYTAPAHTUMAT

yöpyöräily

ryhmä-1

25kmt

Liisa Peltola
(vahvistettu)
Hanna Kaski
(vahvistettu)
Annemari Tolonen
(vahvistettu)
Suvi Kälkäinen
(vahvistettu)
Mia Stenberg
(vahvistettu)
Eija Herukka-Korkala
(vahvistettu)
Veera Kreus
(vahvistettu)
Toni Kalliorinne
(vahvistettu)
Miika Kreus
(vahvistettu)
Iina Kalliorinne
(vahvistettu)
Tapio Peltola
(vahvistettu)
Jari Puolakanaho
(vahvistettu)
Erika Laine
(vahvistettu)
Tarja Vähäsöyrinki
(vahvistettu)
Markku Muotka
(ei maksettu)
Antti Busk
(ei maksettu)
Matti Kivari
(ei maksettu)
Katri Ollila
(vahvistettu)
Pirjo Sallinen
(ei maksettu)

ryhmä-2

25kmt

Ritva Keravuo
(ei maksettu)
Salla Heikkinen
(ei maksettu)
Juha Moilanen
(vahvistettu)
Minna Ahola
(ei maksettu)
Kimmo Lukkari
(vahvistettu)
Pia Härkin
(vahvistettu)
Maarit Rajander
(ei maksettu)
Nina Hämäläinen
(vahvistettu)
Pekka vartiainen
(vahvistettu)
Pekka Kelhä
(ei maksettu)
Jaakko Savilampi
(ei maksettu)
Veijo Äijälä
(vahvistettu)
Marjo Keränen
(vahvistettu)
Tommi Lydman
(vahvistettu)
Jari Bäckman
(vahvistettu)
Sanna Toppila-Bäckman
(vahvistettu)
Sari Hanhisuanto
(ei maksettu)
Jenna Rantoharju
(ei maksettu)

ryhmä-3

25kmt

Heidi Kemppainen
(vahvistettu)
Jari Riekki
(ei maksettu)
Raija-Leena Heikkala
(vahvistettu)
Taija Laru
(ei maksettu)
Hannu Aspegren
(ei maksettu)
Marika Alasuutari
(ei maksettu)
Virve Hautamaa
(ei maksettu)
Pauli Nikula
(ei maksettu)
Tomi Simunaniemi
(ei maksettu)
Suvi Tast
(ei maksettu)
Marko Tast
(ei maksettu)
Linus Tast
(ei maksettu)
Sami Saarenpää
(ei maksettu)
Salla Järvinen
(ei maksettu)
Salonen Minna
(vahvistettu)

ryhmä-4

25kmt

Mauri Sorvoja
(vahvistettu)
Teija Sorvoja
(vahvistettu)
Erja Romppainen
(ei maksettu)
Tytti Laitila
(ei maksettu)

ryhmä-5

30kmt

Tuomo Tuomala
(vahvistettu)
Jaakko Välimäki
(vahvistettu)
Olli Nikkari
(vahvistettu)
Ulla Silventoinen
(vahvistettu)
Kortesalmi Hannes
(ei maksettu)
Tiina Kainulainen
(vahvistettu)
Leena Väänänen
(vahvistettu)
Ilkka Nieminen
(vahvistettu)
Johanna Cajanus
(ei maksettu)
Martti Cajanus
(ei maksettu)
Rasmus Kivisaari
(ei maksettu)
Terhi Pesonen
(ei maksettu)
Samuli Romppainen
(vahvistettu)
Asko Haipus
(vahvistettu)
Joonas Lehto
(ei maksettu)
Alpo Tihinen
(ei maksettu)
Kauko Ylimäki
(ei maksettu)
Minna Lintulahti
(ei maksettu)

ryhmä-6

30kmt

Martti Korpi
(ei maksettu)
Janne Lassi
(ei maksettu)
Mika Lukkarila
(ei maksettu)
Ville Törmäkangas
(ei maksettu)
Aleksi Nyström
(ei maksettu)

ryhmä-7

30kmt

ryhmä-8

35kmt

Ville-Pekka Kilpeläinen
(ei maksettu)
Jari Impola
(vahvistettu)
Ari Kakko
(vahvistettu)
Juha Röning
(ei maksettu)
Jyrki Koistinen
(ei maksettu)
Ville Lindholm
(ei maksettu)
Ari-Pekka Valtanen
(ei maksettu)
Aino Piironen
(ei maksettu)

Created by

Hashdot Consulting Oy